Kalender
Nächsten Termine
Keine aktuellen Veranstaltungen.
Anmeldeformular
Details zum Turnier
Mixed-Aufstiegsplayoff
- Datum:
- Sonntag, 08. September 2013
- Kategorie:
- Meisterschaft
- Mannschaft:
- Hahnenkamp Karl jun., Hofmarcher Helmut jun., Schramel Erika, Wlcek Erika
- Rang:
- 10. Platz
- Ergebnis:
Mixed - Aufstiegsplayoff Mannschaftsspiel Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | NÖEN |
Durchführer: | ESV - Naturfreunde St.Pölten |
Ort: | St.Pölten / Dr. Mical Gasse 4 |
Datum: | 08.09.2013 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | SG Seitenstetten/Heide | 18 | 1,833 | 198 | 108 | |
Karin WUTZEL, Iris WUTZELFranz KIRCHWEGER, Manfred WUTZEL, | ||||||
2 | ESV Umdasch Amstetten | 16 | 1,759 | 204 | 116 | |
Bianca TISCHBERGER, Michaela TISCHBERGER, Heinz MITTERLEHNER, Thomas KAMLEITNER, Roland MOCK, | ||||||
3 | Klauser ESV | 15 | 1,245 | 173 | 139 | |
Michael SCHÖN, Harald PROGSCH, Andrea GREM, Lisa GREM, Andreas STEINAUER, | ||||||
4 | SG D´Kohlgrabler/BW Aspang | 14 | 1,323 | 168 | 127 | |
Werner WEISSENBERGER, Helmut SCHEDL, Irmi NEUMÜLLER, Andrea DORNER, Anton BEISLBÖCK, | ||||||
5 | WSV Vöst Alpine Krems | 14 | 1,167 | 154 | 132 | |
Petra SUCHANEK, Evelin HUBER, Ewald HUBER, Reinhard SUCHANEK, | ||||||
6 | SG Schmidsdorf Küb Raiba Gloggnitz | 14 | 1,086 | 152 | 140 | |
Alfred ZINKL, Jakob BRANDSTETTER, Christa ZINKL, Stefanie WALLNER, Benjamin WALLNER, | ||||||
7 | SV Hernstein | 12 | 1,039 | 159 | 153 | |
Gregor RAUCH,Franz RAITH, Andrea WÖHRER, Martina HIRSCHHOFER, Michael HIRSCHHOFER, | ||||||
8 | SG Obergrd./NTF St.Pölten | 9 | 1,007 | 153 | 152 | |
Maria BANDION, Johanna GUGAREL, Manfred BANDION, Renate GUGAREL , Josef GRUBER, | ||||||
9 | STV Winzendorf Muthmannsdorf | 9 | 0,850 | 136 | 160 | |
Christian MAUCHA, Petra UNGERBÖCK, Peter RUZICKA, Heloise RUZICKA, | ||||||
10 | ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf | 6 | 0,705 | 134 | 190 | |
Erika WLCEK, Erika SCHRAMEL, Karl HAHNENKAMP, Helmut HOFMACHER, | ||||||
11 | ESV ASKÖ Siedler Buam Neunkirchen | 3 | 0,467 | 91 | 195 | |
Susanne STRENG, Sabine FREYTAG, Wolfgang FREYTAG, Gerhard KLAMBAUER, Johann FIRNHAMMER, | ||||||
12 | 1.ESV Bad Fischau Brunn | 2 | 0,479 | 101 | 211 | |
Wolfgang STÖGER, Elfriede TIEFENBRUNNER, Birgit ROTHBERGER, Franz KINRER, | ||||||
13 | ESV Union Wang | |||||
Josef CAPHIR NÖEV (Schiedsrichter) |
Harald KÖNINGER NÖEV (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Erhard SCHMID ESV - Naturfreunde St.Pölten (Schriftführer) |